Number of ordinary shares in issue


No ordinary shares are held in treasury

Major Shareholders

Significant Shareholders

Name No. of shares % of total issued share capital
Thomas Beergrehn*8,980,90313.3
Hargreave Hale5,933,1828.8
Adrian Friend4,886,2387.2
Herald Investment Management3,980,0005.9
River & Mercantile Asset Management3,676,7435.4
Thrice Capital Management3,613,1745.3
City Financial3,300,0004.9
Miton Group Plc3,025,0004.5
Foreningssparbanken AB3,016,4624.5
Amati Global Investors3,011,0004.4
Jonas Ljungstroem2,050,0003.0

Director Shareholdings

Name No. of shares % of total issued share capital
BEERGREHN, Thomas*8,980,90313.3
KARLSSON, Steffen1,537,2672.3
CUTLER, David442,4780.7
WALLMARK, Fredrik10,0000.0

*Shares held by Internet Startups Holding BV, an investment company controlled by Thomas Beergrehn.

Number of shares not in public hands

Percentage of Shares not in Public hands = 16.2% as of January 9th, 2018.

Security Restrictions

There are no restrictions on the transfer of securities.
The Company is not listed on any other exchanges or trading platforms.

Above information last updated as per January 9th, 2018 unless otherwise stated above