Number of ordinary shares in issue

71,716,406

No ordinary shares are held in treasury

Major Shareholders

Significant Shareholders

Name No. of shares % of total issued share capital
Thomas Beergrehn*9,229,23712.87
Canaccord Genuity (Hargreave Hale)7,900,00011.02
River & Mercantile Asset Management6,451,7437.25
City Financial5,200,0007.25
Adrian Friend4,886,2386.81
Herald Investment Management4,700,0006.55
Thrice Capital Management3,613,1745.04
Foreningssparbanken AB3,016,4624.21
Amati Global Investors3,011,0004.20

Director Shareholdings

Name No. of shares % of total issued share capital
BEERGREHN, Thomas*9,229,23712.87
KARLSSON, Steffen1,637,2672.8
CUTLER, David552,4770.77
WALLMARK, Fredrik53,3330.07

*Shares held by Internet Startups Holding BV, an investment company controlled by Thomas Beergrehn.

Number of shares not in public hands

Percentage of Shares not in Public hands = 27.1% as of June 3th, 2018.

Security Restrictions

There are no restrictions on the transfer of securities.
The Company is not listed on any other exchanges or trading platforms.


Above information last updated as per January 9th, 2018 unless otherwise stated above