Number of ordinary shares in issue

67,716,406

No ordinary shares are held in treasury

Major Shareholders

Significant Shareholders

Name No. of shares % of total issued share capital
Thomas Beergrehn*8,980,90313.3
WB Nominees Limited**5,669,8368.4
Adrian Friend4,886,2387.2
Hargreave Hale4,106,0606.1
Herald Investment Management3,980,0005.9
River & Mercantile Asset Management3,676,7435.4
Thrice Capital Management3,613,1745.3
Foreningssparbanken AB3,016,4624.5
Amati Global Investors3,011,0004.5
City Financial3,000,0004.4
Miton Group Plc2,308,1823.4

Director Shareholdings

Name No. of shares % of total issued share capital
BEERGREHN, Thomas*8,980,90313.3
KARLSSON, Steffen1,537,2672.3
CUTLER, David442,4770.7

*Shares held in own name and by Internet Startups Holding BV, an investment company controlled by Thomas Beergrehn.

** Includes 442,478 shares held by David Cutler.

Number of shares not in public hands

Percentage of Shares not in Public hands = 16.3% as of June 6, 2017.

Security Restrictions

There are no restrictions on the transfer of securities.
The Company is not listed on any other exchanges or trading platforms.


Above information last updated as per June 6, 2017 unless otherwise stated above